A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Little League District 31 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 8-9-10 All Star Tournament | ||||||||||||||
4 | PALL | 7 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jun-18 (Sunday) | G-1 | PALL | 11 | Hosted by Escondido National Little League | ||||||||||
6 | 10:00 AM | F1 | Jun-24 (Saturday) | G-5 | All games played at Escondido National Mountain View Park Field 1 (F1) and Field 2 (F2) | ||||||||||
7 | Loser to G-11 | 10:00 AM | F1 | PALL | 3 | ENLL: Mountain View Park, 1160 S Citrus Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 | |||||||||
8 | ELL | 4 | Loser to G-9 | ||||||||||||
9 | EALL | 7 | VCLL | 0 | Jun-29 (Thursday) | G-15 | 4SRLL | 4 | |||||||
10 | Jun-18 (Sunday) | G-2 | SBLL | 0 | 6:30 PM | F2 | |||||||||
11 | 1:00 PM | F1 | Jun-24 (Saturday) | G-6 | Loser to G-17 | ||||||||||
12 | Loser to G-12 | 1:00 PM | F1 | 4SRLL | 6 | ||||||||||
13 | SBLL | 8 | Loser to G-10 | ||||||||||||
14 | ENC NAT | 12 | 4SRLL | 9 | Jul-1 (Saturday) | G-19 | 4SRLL | 12 | |||||||
15 | Jun-20 (Tuesday) | G-3 | 1:00 PM | F1 | |||||||||||
16 | 6:30 PM | F1 | ENC NAT | 8 | Loser to G-21 | ||||||||||
17 | Loser to G-9 | Jun-24 (Saturday) | G-7 | ||||||||||||
18 | CMRLL | 2 | 1:00 PM | F2 | ENC NAT | 11 | |||||||||
19 | Loser to G-11 | Jul-6 (Thursday) | G-22 | ||||||||||||
20 | DMLL | 7 | PNLL | 6 | Jun-29 (Thursday) | G-16 | 6:30 PM | F1 | 4SRLL | ||||||
21 | Jun-21 (Wednesday) | G-4 | RBLL | 18 | 6:30 PM | F1 | ENC NAT | 3 | Championship | ||||||
22 | 6:30 PM | F1 | Jun-25 (Sunday) | G-8 | Loser to G-18 | Loser to G-23 | |||||||||
23 | Loser to G-10 | 10:00 AM | F1 | RBLL | 2 | (if 1st Loss) | |||||||||
24 | RBLL | 10 | Loser to G-12 | ||||||||||||
25 | ESCO NAT | 3 | Jul-7 (Friday) | G-23 | |||||||||||
26 | CMRLL | 10 | RBLL | 2 | ENC NAT | 7 | 6:30 PM | F1 | |||||||
27 | Jun-25 (Sunday) | G-9 | VCLL | 1 | Jul-1 (Saturday) | G-18 | Jul-4 (Tuesday) | G-21 | (If needed) | ||||||
28 | 10:00 AM | F2 | 10:00 AM | F2 | RBLL | 0 | 10:00 AM | F1 | ENC NAT | 2 | |||||
29 | VCLL | 12 | Jun-27 (Tuesday) | G-13 | Winner is Champion | ||||||||||
30 | DMLL | 2 | 6:30 PM | F2 | SBLL | 1 | Jul-2 (Sunday) | G-20 | PALL | 6 | |||||
31 | Jun-25 (Sunday) | G-10 | 1:00 PM | F1 | |||||||||||
32 | 1:00 PM | F1 | SBLL | 8 | |||||||||||
33 | SBLL | 12 | PALL | 6 | |||||||||||
34 | ELL | 7 | Jul-1 (Saturday) | G-17 | |||||||||||
35 | Jun-26 (Monday) | G-11 | ELL | 7 | 10:00 AM | F1 | PALL | 12 | |||||||
36 | 6:30 PM | F1 | Jun-28 (Wednesday) | G-14 | |||||||||||
37 | PNLL | 2 | 6:30 PM | F1 | ELL | 3 | |||||||||
38 | EALL | 13 | |||||||||||||
39 | Jun-27 (Tuesday) | G-12 | |||||||||||||
40 | 6:30 PM | F1 | EALL | 2 | |||||||||||
41 | ESCO NAT | 3 |